Resultados 2018

42K

Posición
Número Bib
Nombre completo
Edad
Género
Posición por género
Tiempo
Pace
59
20
George Burgos Diloné
30
M
49/82
4:05:12.01
5:48 / km
60
101
Rafael Aracena
34
M
50/82
4:08:48.09
5:53 / km
61
51
Rikelmy Angeles
37
M
51/82
4:10:01.00
5:55 / km
62
72
Luis Rodolfo Del Carmen Abreu Inoa
33
M
52/82
4:15:31.03
6:03 / km
63
23
Andy José Guzman
31
M
53/82
4:16:52.03
6:05 / km
64
63
Oscar Vladimir Martinez Ovaez
33
M
54/82
4:17:14.07
6:05 / km
65
105
Francisco Manuel Cruz Lora
55
M
55/82
4:18:07.01
6:07 / km
66
73
Alfredo Torres
48
M
56/82
4:19:17.07
6:08 / km
67
38
Roberto Romero
35
M
57/82
4:20:36.10
6:10 / km
68
49
Lorenza Yanelba Rodriguez
38
F
11/25
4:20:41.01
6:10 / km
69
79
Jose de La Rosa
37
M
58/82
4:21:23.03
6:11 / km
70
42
Martha Martinez
46
F
12/25
4:21:46.06
6:12 / km
71
31
Smill Collado
37
F
13/25
4:24:32.02
6:16 / km
72
99
Julian Guerrero Maldonado
36
M
59/82
4:28:04.01
6:21 / km
73
44
Marlene Maciborski
56
F
14/25
4:29:17.09
6:22 / km
74
104
Juan Francisco Rodriguez Muñoz
51
M
60/82
4:29:22.03
6:23 / km
75
24
Bryan Rosario
23
M
61/82
4:29:27.09
6:23 / km
76
45
Aristofaneth Perez
33
M
62/82
4:29:59.00
6:23 / km
77
52
Gregorio Ventura
34
M
63/82
4:31:50.03
6:26 / km
78
34
Apolinar de Jesus Nunez
40
M
64/82
4:32:36.03
6:27 / km
Page 1 of 6

21K

Posición
Número BIB
Age
Género
Género Posición
Tiempo
Pace
59
404
Angel Polanco
29
M
55/161
1:59:31.07
60
486
Rafael Dario Caraballo
27
M
56/161
1:59:51.04
61
251
Carlos Manuel Gutierrez
41
M
57/161
2:00:32.02
62
217
    ancisco Ferreira
17
M
58/161
2:00:43_52
63
430
Anthony Bramtot Bramtot
34
M
59/161
2:00:43.09
64
446
Juan Carlos Perez Moronta
33
M
60/161
2:00:44.03
65
332
Elizabeth Mercedes Acosta Belliard
41
F
5/104
2:01:00.07
66
331
Kelvy Santos
44
M
61/161
2:01:01.03
67
285
Johnny Taveras Amaro
24
M
62/161
2:01:21.05
68
420
Elaine Villar
45
F
6/104
2:01:46.03
69
213
Gabriel Gomez
28
M
63/161
2:01:46.07
70
496
Randy Antonio Santos Cabrera
24
M
64/161
2:02:48.04
71
363
Maria Luisa Peña González
46
F
7/104
2:02:51.06
72
463
Delvis Enmanuel Morillo Cruz
27
M
65/161
2:03:53.06
73
441
Shannie Lajud
38
F
8/104
2:04:36.01
74
440
Alfredo Gomez
46
M
66/161
2:04:36.04
75
243
Danny Echavarría
38
M
67/161
2:04:51.00
76
487
Giovanny Rafael Castillo Rosario
36
M
68/161
2:04:54.01
77
323
Teddy Ureña
57
M
69/161
2:04:58.04
78
210
Carlos Desiderio Peña Concepción
45
M
70/161
2:04:58.05
Page 1 of 15

10K

Posición
Número BIB
Nombre completo
TIempo
Tiempo BIB
Género
Categoría
C. Pos
G. Pos
Pace
C.Pos-1
501
846
Victoria TAPIA
1:34:52
1:34:09
Female
30-39
228
9:24 min/km
71
502
791
Pablo Ernesto MOREL NÚÑE
1:34:58
1:34:23
Male
30-39
274
9:26 min/km
76
503
777
Carolina MUSA MARTINEZ
1:35:01
1:34:02
Female
30-39
229
9:24 min/km
70
504
671
Raymond Roberto AYALA RO
1:35:13
1:35:13
Male
19-29
275
9:31 min/km
65
505
1114
Glennys Mari ESPAILLAT NU
1:35:51
1:35:51
Female
19-29
230
9:35 min/km
66
506
1133
Mary Deny DELGADO GERM
1:35:52
1:35:44
Female
19-29
231
9:34 min/km
65
507
851
Rocio FERNANDEZ
1:37:31
1:37:02
Female
40-49
232
9:42 min/km
52
508
640
Gisselle ORTEGA
1:38:21
1:37:34
Female
19-29
233
9:45 min/km
67
509
983
Larissa Estela GONELL TORR
1:40:39
1:39:38
Female
30-39
234
9:57 min/km
72
510
843
Ramon Guillermo VENTURA T
1:43:02
1:43:02
Male
40-49
276
10:18 min/km
65
511
769
Laura Patricia BLOMER MUE
1:44:30
1:43:34
Female
30-39
235
10:21 min/km
73
512
1132
Yuderka Mercedes MARTINE
1:44:50
1:44:35
Female
40-49
236
10:27 min/km
53
513
624
Jose JOAQUIN
1:46:31
1:45:54
Male
30-39
277
10:35 min/km
77
513
734
Jose Luis GOMEZ RODRIGU
1:46:31
1:46:31
Male
40-49
277
10:39 min/km
66
515
657
Juan De Jesus JOAQUIN
1:46:32
1:45:54
Male
60+
279
10:35 min/km
12
516
1037
Elizabeth POLANCO
1:48:34
1:48:22
Female
30-39
237
10:50 min/km
74
517
675
Nayma FERNANDEZ
2:17:55
2:17:55
Female
30-39
238
13:47 min/km
75
518
672
Roberto Antonio AYALA BARR
2:18:10
2:18:10
Male
50-59
280
13:49 min/km
34
451
868
Cristopfery De Jesus GONZAL
1:27:53
1:27:53
Male
30-39
264
8:47 min/km
72
452
984
Dessiree ROMAN TAVAREZ
1:28:08
1:27:07
Female
40-49
188
8:42 min/km
37
Page 1 of 26